Team Overview

Final 2026 stats and fantasy points. Season ended Sep 27, 2026

Final Standings

Official commissioner results, 162 games (MLERA 4.17). Levinsons finished 2nd of 9.

#TeamPointsvs 1st
1Cobey4,788+0
2Levinsons4,676-112
3Lerner4,664-124
4Winters4,649-139
5Mudge4,636-152
6Williams4,558-230
7Tchir4,554-234
8Washington4,379-409
9Palma4,254-534

Position Players

Scoring: BA × 1000 + HR + RBI + R + SB (300 AB minimum: every slot cleared it)

Loading…

Starting Pitchers

RSAR = (1.2 × 4.17 − ERA) × (IP/9). Top 3 of 6 count, × 3.5 multiplier for team score.

Loading…

Relief Pitcher

Scoring: 5 × (W + SV)

Loading…